CWIRA Fremont Jan 17 - Results Heat #1
Race: 1
1 Open Pro/AM GP Motorcycle
1-5C. Vonmoos (Hon)
250 GP Amateur Motorcycle
1-59C. Schroeder (Suz)
4 Open Amateur GP Motorcycle
1-9J. Potter (Hsk)
2-59C. Schroeder (Suz)
Race: 2
5 Open GP Studded Quad
1-03G. Eichmiller (Hon)
2-99T. Martin (Hon)
3-26S. Winkler (Hon)
4-96L. Emlining (Unk)
Race: 3
2 Pee-Wee A Quad
1-32L. Rogers (Hon)
2-6D. Minsaas (Hon)
Race: 6
6 Pee-Wee B Quad
1-47Z. Baehnman (Hon)
2-06M. Stepniak (Yam)
Race: 7
7 Open Pro Motorcycle
1-96A. Muth (Hon)
2-91J. Leu (Kaw)
3-5C. Vonmoos (Hon)
4-53A. Hamburgur (Unk)
Race: 8
8 Open Pro Studded Quad
1-27M. Mueller (Hon)
2-03G. Eichmiller (Suz)
3-99T. Martin (Hon)
4-10C. Melville (Hon)
Race: 9
9 Outlaw Pee-Wee Quad
1-52P. Stepniak (Ext)
Race: 10
10 Pro/AM Rubber ATV
1-8J. Helgeson (Unk)
2-08D. Schmidt (Kaw)
3-3xJ. Groff (Hon)
4-11J. Falke (Hon)
5-92D. Borski (Hon)
6-73J. Drexler (Hon)
Race: 12
12 Amateur Stock Rubber ATV
1-23M. Lantvit (Hon)
2-19C. Robus (Kaw)
3-14I. Arneson (Hon)
Race: 13
11 Open C Motorcycle
1-66D. Popp (Hon)
13 Open B Motorcycle
1-53S. Heindl (Yam)
2-2M. Funk (Yam)
Race: 14
14 450-C Studded Quad (14-18)
1-19E. Robus (Suz)
2-23D. Dick (Hon)
Race: 15
15 Outlaw Pro Rubber ATV
1-8J. Helgeson (Unk)
2-41J. Flees (Hon)
3-92D. Borski (Hon)
4-3xJ. Groff (Hon)
Race: 17
17 Open Amateur Studded Quad
1-96L. Emlining (Unk)
2-4M. Hoksch (Yam)
3-25A. Stepniak (Yam)
Race: 18
18 B Mod Rubber ATV
1-08D. Schmidt (Kaw)
2-94K. Gruber (Yam)
3-73J. Drexler (Hon)
Race: 19
19 450 Pro Motorcycle
1-96A. Muth (Hon)
2-91J. Leu (Kaw)
3-5C. Vonmoos (Hon)
4-2C. Funk (Yam)
Race: 20
20 Jr. Rubber Open Tire Quad
1-91E. Robus (Suz)
2-3J. Dick (Hon)
3-89C. Fox (Suz)
4-44E. Fox (Suz)
5-26C. Minsaas (Suz)
6-11C. Pliska (Suz)
Race: 21
21 Old Skool Quad
1-23D. Dick (Hon)
2-61C. Wilcott (Brp)
3-32L. Kramer (Hon)
Race: 22
22 C Mod Rubber ATV
1-47K. Strassburger (Hon)
2-41I. Arneson (Hyb)
3-23M. Lantvit (Hon)
4-19C. Robus (Hon)
5-7T. Hart (Hon)
6-72C. Hartfiel (Hon)
7-35B. Reinwand (Unk)
Race: 23
23 Pro Vet Motorcycle
1-53J. Heindl (Yam)
24 Amateur Vet Motorcycle
1-9J. Potter (Hsk)
2-59C. Schroeder (Suz)
Race: 25
25 Amateur Mod Rubber ATV
1-47K. Strassburger (Hon)
2-41I. Arneson (Hyb)
3-94K. Gruber (Yam)
4-08D. Schmidt (Kaw)
5-35B. Reinwand (Yam)
6-72C. Hartfiel (Hon)
7-7T. Hart (Hon)
8-19C. Robus (Hon)
Race: 26
26 B Mod Prod. Studded Quad
1-96L. Emlining (Unk)
2-25A. Stepniak (Yam)
3-22D. Deimer (Hon)
Race: 27
27 Junior Rubber Quad
1-44E. Fox (Suz)
2-3J. Dick (Hon)
3-89C. Fox (Suz)
Race: 28
28 250 Amateur Motorcycle
1-2M. Funk (Yam)
2-59C. Schroeder (Suz)
Race: 29
29 C Mod Prod. Studded Quad
1-19E. Robus (Suz)
2-25S. Haydon (Yam)
3-23D. Dick (Hon)
Race: 30
30 A Rubber Quad
1-41J. Flees (Hon)
2-92D. Borski (Hon)
3-8J. Helgeson (Unk)
Race: 31
31 Pro/Am Mod Studded Quad
1-10C. Melville (Hon)
2-27M. Mueller (Hon)
3-99T. Martin (Hon)
4-03G. Eichmiller (Hon)
5-26S. Winkler (Hon)
6-3xJ. Groff (Hon)